StarTech.com 8 Gb Fiber Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m - SFP+ transceiver modul…

Category: Channel converter
  $100.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33215368

Description: StarTech.com 8 Gb Fiber Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716B) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AJ716BST

MSRP: $132.99