StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Com…

Category: Channel converter
  $415.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33215164

Description: StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP10GLRSTTA

MSRP: $468.99