StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ t…

Category: Channel converter
  $374.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33215058

Description: StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GLRSST

MSRP: $428.99