StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $64.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33214864

Description: StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: MASFP1GBLX10

MSRP: $80.99