StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC - 300 m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit …

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33210954

Description: StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC - 300 m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - OEM

Mfr Part #: SFP10GSRSTTA

MSRP: $354.99