Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33175639

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHXF) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: ITFZTCHXF-AX

MSRP: $377.00