Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33175635

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ718A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG92519

MSRP: $137.00