Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33175631

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 40GQSFPSR4IN-AX

MSRP: $645.00