AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,993.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33167196

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 53 - 1535.04 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-XFP-10GE-DW53-ZR-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00