AddOn patch cable - 65 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33153839

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 65 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-65M6MMF

MSRP: $78.48