AddOn patch cable - 50 cm - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33153838

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 50 cm - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-0.5M9SMF

MSRP: $21.16