AddOn patch cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33153819

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free, molded - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM2

MSRP: $29.64