AddOn patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33153818

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free, molded - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-6M5OM2

MSRP: $27.48