AddOn patch cable - 8 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33153816

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-FC-8M9SMF

MSRP: $17.92