Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Category: Patch panel
  $2,823.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Patch panel by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33153572

Description: Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - Patch panel - LC SM x 60 - black - 1U - 19" - 60 ports

Mfr Part #: N48K-15M8L60S-B

MSRP: $4,640.00