Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 33153331

Description: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: Q1F27A

MSRP: $16,500.00