Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC - patch panel - 2U - 19"

Category: Patch panel
  $8,123.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Patch panel by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33148270

Description: Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC - Patch panel - LC MM X 168 - black - 2U - 19" - 168 ports

Mfr Part #: N48K-42M8L168-B

MSRP: $9,600.00