AddOn patch cable - 65 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33131322

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 65 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-65M5OM4

MSRP: $172.80