AddOn patch cable - 45 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33131321

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-45M5OM4

MSRP: $117.60