AddOn patch cable - 1.5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33131320

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1.5M9SMF

MSRP: $40.00