AddOn patch cable - 50 m

Category: Network cable
  $146.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33130358

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - outdoor

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-50M5OM4-OA

MSRP: $225.60