Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33125999

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LX4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JNPQSFP40LX4-AX

MSRP: $2,946.00