Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33115553

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Signamax 065-79SXMG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG97042

MSRP: $71.00