Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33110940

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3SB42) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TNSFPOC3SB42-AX

MSRP: $160.00