Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $137.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33110939

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3SB41) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TNSFPOC3SB41-AX

MSRP: $160.00