Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $10,302.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Brocade Communications Systems >>


Product Id: 33109872

Description: Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR-S8

MSRP: $14,402.00