AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $460.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33099594

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GD-BX32) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GD-BX32-AO

MSRP: $780.00