AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $491.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33099593

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GD-BX23) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GD-BX23-AO

MSRP: $780.00