AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,650.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33099592

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GCWZR-61) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GCWZR-61-AO

MSRP: $4,500.00