AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,783.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33099585

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GCWZR-47) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GCWZR-47-AO

MSRP: $4,500.00