AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,061.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33099581

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GCWER-55) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GCWER-55-AO

MSRP: $2,988.21