AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $260.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33099535

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15-AO

MSRP: $440.00