AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $884.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33099480

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SP-500) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 7SP-500-AO

MSRP: $1,500.00