C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 33ft - network cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $336.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33098913

Description: C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31311

MSRP: $502.99