C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP) - Aqua - network cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $459.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 33098634

Description: C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP) - Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31314

MSRP: $558.99