AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $202.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095291

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 5) - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: J4859C-AO-5PK

MSRP: $320.00