AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $186.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095290

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: J4858C-AO-5PK

MSRP: $304.00