AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $202.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095284

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK

MSRP: $320.00