AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $168.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095283

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 5)

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK

MSRP: $272.00