AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $206.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095282

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 5)

Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SMD-AO-5PK

MSRP: $336.00