AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,284.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095098

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO

MSRP: $5,880.00