AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095087

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP05EF) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: NTTP05EF-AO

MSRP: $110.00