AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,099.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095086

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTA03AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: NTTA03AA-AO

MSRP: $8,500.00