AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,500.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095074

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTL4C3QE1C) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LRL4 - LC single-mode - up to 1 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: FTL4C3QE1C-AO

MSRP: $2,500.00