AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,765.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095073

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTL4C1QM1C) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: FTL4C1QM1C-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00