AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,711.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33095063

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO

MSRP: $6,240.00