C2G 1m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - breakout cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $179.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 33085677

Description: C2G 1m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31328

MSRP: $292.99