C2G 1m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - breakout cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 33085671

Description: C2G 1m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31322

MSRP: $301.99