Axiom ET5402-SR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $286.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33085660

Description: Axiom ET5402-SR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET5402-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: ET5402-SR-AX

MSRP: $348.00