Axiom ET5402-LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33085659

Description: Axiom ET5402-LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET5402-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ET5402-LR-AX

MSRP: $515.00